Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
4:30pm | vs. Esko @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Esko @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:00pm | vs. Virginia
Dismiss:2:15pm/Depart:2:30 | |
Dismiss:2:15pm/Depart:2:30 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Proctor | |
5:00pm | vs. Proctor @ Ordean East Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Moose Lake @ Duluth East High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Moose Lake @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth East High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Moose Lake @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids
Dismiss:2:15/Depart:2:30 | |
Dismiss:2:15/Depart:2:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:15am- 9:00am |
East High School - Atrium
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School
Dismiss:1:15/Depart:1:30 | |
Dismiss:1:15/Depart:1:30 | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
4:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
5:30pm | vs. Greenway @ Duluth East High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Greenway @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Greenway
@
Duluth East High School "Fill-the-Gym" night | |
"Fill-the-Gym" night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 7:45am |
Fitness Room
Strength training - Weight Room | |
Strength training - Weight Room | ||
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Hermantown
Depart: 5:30pm | |
Depart: 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Forest Lake
Depart 5:40am | |
Depart 5:40am | ||
8:00am | vs. Andover | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids |
12:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
12:30pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Ordean East Middle School Diving 9:00am | |
Diving 9:00am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji
Depart:9:30am | |
Depart:9:30am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
2:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
depart 9:30 a.m. | |
depart 9:30 a.m. |