Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 5:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Campfire Monday | ||
Campfire Monday | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
3:30pm |
Front of Main Office
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids
Dismiss:1:45/Depart: 2:00pm | |
Dismiss:1:45/Depart: 2:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
Duluth Hoops Club-Girls | |
Duluth Hoops Club-Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cabin Clean-up - dress your best | ||
Cabin Clean-up - dress your best | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:46am | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
Dismiss:11:45/Depart:12:00 | |
Dismiss:11:45/Depart:12:00 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth East High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Duluth East High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
Set-up Only | |
Set-up Only | ||
7:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Duluth East High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Wilderness Wed | ||
Wilderness Wed | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
East High School - Mezzanine
|
6:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Atrium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
East High School - Atrium
| |
5:45pm | vs. Esko | |
5:45pm | vs. Esko | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
7:00pm | vs. Andover
Dismiss:2:45pm/Depart 3pm | |
Dismiss:2:45pm/Depart 3pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Esko
Depart: 4:30pm | |
Depart: 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 10:00am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:20am- 7:45am | East Dance Team Practice | |
East Dance Team Practice | ||
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
10:36am- 11:16am |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:30pm | ||
5:50pm |
Stadium
www.dulutheastfoundation.org | |
www.dulutheastfoundation.org | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cloquet @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 10:30pm |
EHS Gym All
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am | vs. TBD @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
8:00am- 1:30pm | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
10:00am | vs. East Ridge
Depart:7:00am | |
Depart:7:00am | ||
11:00am | vs. TBA | |
1:00pm | vs. TBA
Depart 8:30am | |
Depart 8:30am | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
http://www.dulutheastfoundation.org | |
http://www.dulutheastfoundation.org |