Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
EHS Gym All
Exec Board | |
Exec Board | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
National Anthem/Serenading tryouts | |
National Anthem/Serenading tryouts | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High School - Atrium
| |
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
EHS Gym All
Exec Board | |
Exec Board | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Grand Rapids
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Township Elections - No School Sponsored Activities 6-8 p.m. | |
Township Elections - No School Sponsored Activities 6-8 p.m. | ||
7:30pm | vs. MSHSL
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
EHS Gym All
Exec Board | |
Exec Board | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
Track - 3:45-5, Softball - 5- 8 pm, Baseball - 8-9:30 pm | |
Track - 3:45-5, Softball - 5- 8 pm, Baseball - 8-9:30 pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
EHS Gym All
Exec Board | |
Exec Board | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 2002
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
7AAA Boys BBall Finals 7:00 pm | |
7AAA Boys BBall Finals 7:00 pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
Banquet | |
Banquet | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA | |
9:00pm | vs. Brainerd
Depart: 4:00pm - NSDA Qualifying | |
Depart: 4:00pm - NSDA Qualifying |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:30am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00am- 9:00am |
EHS Gym All
Exec Board | |
Exec Board | ||
9:53am- 10:41am |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
10:30am- 2:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
Orchestra event with Sibley High School | |
Orchestra event with Sibley High School | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
Track - 3:45-5, Softball - 5- 8 pm, Baseball - 8-9:30 pm | |
Track - 3:45-5, Softball - 5- 8 pm, Baseball - 8-9:30 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm | Decorating Contest | |
Decorating Contest | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
9:00am | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Depart: 6:30am | |
Depart: 6:30am | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
EHS Gym All
|