Skip to content
Duluth East High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Co-op Schedules
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
July 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
12:00pm - 1:00pm
ESS
@Fitness Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
9:30am - 10:30am
ESS
@Fitness Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
4
12:00pm - 1:00pm
ESS
@Fitness Room
5
9:30am - 10:30am
ESS
@Fitness Room
6
7
8
9
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:00am - 12:00pm
Robotics
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
LEGO Camp
8:30am - 12:00pm
Weight Training In Gym
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
12:00pm - 1:00pm
ESS
@Fitness Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
10
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 12:00pm
Robotics
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
LEGO Camp
9:30am - 10:30am
ESS
@Fitness Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
11
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:00am - 12:00pm
Robotics
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
LEGO Camp
9:00am - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp
@EHS Gym All
brea.boomer@isd709.org
12
8:00am - 12:00pm
Robotics
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
LEGO Camp
13
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:00am - 12:00pm
Robotics
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
LEGO Camp
8:30am - 12:00pm
Weight Training In Gym
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
14
15
16
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
9:00am - 5:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@EHS Gym All
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
17
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 9:30am
Football Camp
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
9:00am - 5:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@EHS Gym All
isaac114@umn.edu
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@East High School - Baseball Field
18
7:00am - 9:00am
Cheerleading
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
9:00am - 5:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@EHS Gym All
isaac114@umn.edu
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Robotics
@EHS Gym All
19
7:00am - 8:00pm
Robotics
@EHS Gym All
8:00am - 9:30am
Football Camp
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
20
7:00am - 8:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
21
7:00am - 8:00pm
Robotics
@EHS Gym All
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@East High School - Baseball Field
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Game
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
Northland Blitz Football
22
23
7:00am - 5:00pm
East Basketball Association Team Camp
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
7:00am - 7:00pm
Golf Tournament Parking, Northland Country Club
@East High School - Parking Lot
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
24
7:00am - 5:00pm
East Basketball Association Team Camp
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
8:00am - 9:30am
Football Camp
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Soccer Games
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
25
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:30am - 12:00pm
Weight Training In Gym
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
26
8:00am - 9:30am
Football Camp
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
27
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:30am - 12:00pm
Weight Training In Gym
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
28
9:00am - 6:00pm
Tournament
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Class reunion tour
@
Multiple Location
29
9:00am - 4:00pm
Tournament
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Lakeside/Lester Park Soccer
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
30
7:30am - 11:30am
Weight Training East Athletes
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:30am - 12:00pm
Weight Training In Gym
@East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
31
8:00am - 9:30am
Football Camp
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?