Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
Association | |
Association | ||
7:30am- 11:15am |
Cafeteria
All Night Grad Party Job Fair | |
All Night Grad Party Job Fair | ||
11:30am | vs. Prior Lake | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Superior @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Superior @ Ordean East Middle School | |
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
Association | |
Association | ||
9:00am | vs. Hibbing High School
Depart 6:45am | |
Depart 6:45am | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
3:45pm | vs. Becker
Dismiss:11:45/Deaprt:12pm | |
Dismiss:11:45/Deaprt:12pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Esko @ Ordean East Middle School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
East High School - Atrium
more.. Set up for weekend tournament |
Set up for weekend tournament | ||
6:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@
Coon Rapids High School Dismiss: 12:15pm/Depart EHS 12:30pm | |
Dismiss: 12:15pm/Depart EHS 12:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Esko @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Maple Grove
Dismiss:12:45/Depart 1pm | |
Dismiss:12:45/Depart 1pm | ||
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
East High School - 2002
more.. | |
7:00am- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
East High School - Atrium
more.. |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
10:00am | vs. Owatonna | |
10:00am | vs. Elk River | |
10:00am | vs. Esko
DDepart 8:30am | |
DDepart 8:30am | ||
12:00pm | Hastings vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School | |
12:00pm | Simley vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse | |
12:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Ordean East Middle School | |
1:30pm | Simley vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse | |
2:00pm | Hastings vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Ordean East Middle School | |
3:00pm | vs. New Ulm | |
4:30pm- 10:30pm | Northland Blitz Football | |
Northland Blitz Football | ||
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
East High School - Atrium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
Association | |
Association | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:15pm | vs. Hermantown | |
4:30pm | vs. Hermantown @ Duluth East High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Hibbing High School @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hermantown @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
6:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
Association | |
Association | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Multi-Purpose Room
Practice Boy/Girl Dance | |
Practice Boy/Girl Dance | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-18) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:45pm |
(Time Changed) | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Sartell |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
MS Track: 3:30-6 LAX - 6:00-7:30 | |
MS Track: 3:30-6 LAX - 6:00-7:30 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Sartell
Dismiss:12:30/Depart:12:45pm Oak Ridge Elementary (1111 27th Street North, Sartell) |
Dismiss:12:30/Depart:12:45pm Oak Ridge Elementary (1111 27th Street North, Sartell) | ||
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
Association | |
Association | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start Depart at 7:15am | |
Shotgun Start Depart at 7:15am | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-18) | vs. White Bear Lake Area
Depart 11:30/Dismiss 11:15 |
Depart 11:30/Dismiss 11:15 | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
3:35pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-18) | vs. Virginia |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-18) | vs. Esko |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-18) | vs. Esko |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids
Dismiss:1:30pm/Depart:1:45pm | |
Dismiss:1:30pm/Depart:1:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|