Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Proctor |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Proctor @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Proctor @ Ordean East Middle School | |
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
Freshmen Choir, Birchwood Choir, A'Cafellas, and featured soloists | |
Freshmen Choir, Birchwood Choir, A'Cafellas, and featured soloists | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00am |
Food For Thought Restaurant
| |
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD
Dismiss:All Day | |
Dismiss:All Day | ||
10:00am | vs. Virginia
Depart at 7:45 am | |
Depart at 7:45 am | ||
12:14pm- 1:37pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
2:30pm | vs. Bemidji | |
2:30pm | vs. Bemidji
Dismiss:12:00/Depart:12:15pm | |
Dismiss:12:00/Depart:12:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
5:30pm | Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-18) | Hill-Murray vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Atrium
more.. Movie night | |
Movie night | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Dismiss: 1:15pm/Depart EHS 1:30pm | |
Dismiss: 1:15pm/Depart EHS 1:30pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-18) | Hill-Murray vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MSHSL State Robotics Championship Mariucci Arena U of M, Minneapolis | ||
MSHSL State Robotics Championship Mariucci Arena U of M, Minneapolis | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD | |
9:00am | vs. MSHSL | |
10:00am | vs. Grand Rapids | |
10:00am | vs. Grand Rapids | |
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
10:00am | vs. St. Francis
Depart:6:30am | |
Depart:6:30am | ||
11:30am |
(Time & Location Changed) | Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse |
12:00pm | Champlin Park vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School | |
12:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
12:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
1:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse |
1:30pm | Champlin Park vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:45pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
Health | |
Health | ||
12:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-21-18) | vs. White Bear Lake Area
Noon Shotgun Start Limited to the first 18 teams to respond yes |
Noon Shotgun Start Limited to the first 18 teams to respond yes | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Esko @ Esko High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
more.. | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
5:45pm | Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse vs. Hermantown | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High School - 2014
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
7:15pm | Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse vs. Hermantown | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:46am- 11:16am |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
12:14pm- 1:37pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
1:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Chisago Lk | |
4:00pm | vs. Hermantown
Dismiss:2:30/Depart:2:45pm | |
Dismiss:2:30/Depart:2:45pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
LAX - 5:30-7:30 | |
LAX - 5:30-7:30 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
EHS Gym All
| |
9:00am | vs. Cloquet
Dismiss:All Day/Depart:7:15am | |
Dismiss:All Day/Depart:7:15am | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
1:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
MS Track 3:30-6, Track 3:30-5:30, LAX 5:30-7:30 | |
MS Track 3:30-6, Track 3:30-5:30, LAX 5:30-7:30 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cloquet
Dismiss: All Day/Depart 7:30am | |
Dismiss: All Day/Depart 7:30am | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-18) | vs. Osseo |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-18) | vs. Osseo |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-18) | vs. Osseo
Dismiss:11:30am/Depart 11:45am |
Dismiss:11:30am/Depart 11:45am | ||
4:30pm | vs. Anoka
@ TBA Dismiss 12:15, Depart 12:30 | |
Dismiss 12:15, Depart 12:30 | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
5:30pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Hermantown | |
6:00pm |
Kitchi Gammi Club
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Hermantown | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
|