Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Esko
Depart 8am | |
Depart 8am | ||
9:30am | vs. Prior Lake
Depart:5:30am 11:30am Mayo vs East, 2pm Eastview vs East | |
Depart:5:30am 11:30am Mayo vs East, 2pm Eastview vs East | ||
11:00am | vs. Blaine | |
11:00am | vs. Blaine | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Duluth East High School Saturday, Aug 25th at EHSl (Varsity) 12:00- 3rd Place Game (losers from Friday games) 2:00- Championship (winners from Friday games) | |
Saturday, Aug 25th at EHSl (Varsity) 12:00- 3rd Place Game (losers from Friday games) 2:00- Championship (winners from Friday games) | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Ordean East Middle School | |
1:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
1:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Ordean East Middle School Saturday, Aug 25th at OEMS (JV) 12:00- 3rd Place Game (losers from Friday games) 2:00- Championship (winners from Friday games) | |
Saturday, Aug 25th at OEMS (JV) 12:00- 3rd Place Game (losers from Friday games) 2:00- Championship (winners from Friday games) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. East v WBL at 8:30/Anoka vs WBL at 11am/East vs Anoka at 1pm | |
East v WBL at 8:30/Anoka vs WBL at 11am/East vs Anoka at 1pm | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
2017 - Computer Lab
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northwestern @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. East vs Denfeld at 1:30pm East vs Superior 4pm Denfeld vs Superior @ 5:30pm | |
East vs Denfeld at 1:30pm East vs Superior 4pm Denfeld vs Superior @ 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
4:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Duluth East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cloquet @ Duluth East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cloquet @ Duluth East High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Cloquet @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
7:00am- 1:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
2:00pm | vs. Mounds View @ Duluth East High School | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
12:00pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Duluth East High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School
Depart:10:00am | |
Depart:10:00am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Cook County
Depart 10am | |
Depart 10am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Duluth East High School | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
7:00pm | vs. Big Lake
Depart 2pm | |
Depart 2pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm | Welcome Back week decorating | |
Welcome Back week decorating | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
2:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
2:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
2:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
2:00pm | vs. Eagan
Dismiss 9:30, Depart 9:45 am | |
Dismiss 9:30, Depart 9:45 am | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
2017 - Computer Lab
| |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata |