Skip to content
Duluth East High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Co-op Schedules
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
MCA Test
Reading i
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
7:00am - 8:00am
A'Cappella
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Fitness Room
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Parent Meeting
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
2
MCA Test
Reading i
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:00am - 8:00am
A'Cappella
@East High School - Auditorium
7:15am - 1:30pm
ACT Testing
8:00am - 3:30pm
Class Use
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
10:46am - 11:16am
Sources of Strength
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hibbing High School
dimiss @ 1:30, depart @ 1:45
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Golf Team Info Meeting
@East High School - 2044
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
Revel with the Daredevils
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Ed. Make Up Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:00pm
State Bound Speech Showcase
@East High School - Auditorium
3
MCA Test
Reading i
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
7:00am - 8:00am
A'Cappella
@East High School - Auditorium
10:46am - 11:16am
Ping Pong
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
10:46am - 11:16am
Student Forum meeting
@East High School - Atrium
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Fitness Room
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Class Use
@East High School - 1045 FACS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Touchdown Club Meeting
@Cafeteria
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Meeting
@Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
4
Choir Trip
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
10:46am - 11:16am
Student Forum meeting
@East High School - Atrium
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
5
Choir Trip
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@White Bear Lake High School South Campus
Dismiss @ 1pm, depart @1:15
3:45pm - 9:00pm
Multimedia Projection Workshop
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@University of Wisconsin-Superior
5:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@
5:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Delano Athletics Baseball
Dismiss @ 11:45, depart at 12:00 pm
7:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@
6
Choir Trip
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@East Ridge High School
9:00am - 5:00pm
Multimedia Projection Workshop
@East High School - Auditorium
9:30am
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Tartan High School
11:10am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Providence Academy
Dome - North half
Osseo plays Duluth at the PA - Dome
1:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Rochester Mayo Field
1:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Rochester John Adams Middle School
1:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@John Adams Middle School
1:50pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Providence Academy
Dome - North half
Shakopee is paying Duluth at PA - Dome
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Rochester Mayo Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Rochester John Adams Middle School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Rochester Mayo Field
7
Choir Trip
8
Choir Trip
Spring Break
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Virginia High School
Depart @ 1:45pm
9
Choir Trip
Spring Break
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
Double Header 4pm/6pm
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Superior High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Moose Lake High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Moose Lake High School
Dismiss @ 2, Depart @ 2:15
10
Choir Trip
Spring Break
8:00am - 9:00pm
Turf Maintenance
@Stadium
No Use Track or Turf
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hibbing High School
dimiss @ 1:30, depart @ 1:45
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Class Use
@East High School - 1045 FACS
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Duluth PD Community Meeting
@East High School - Atrium
11
Spring Break
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Superior High School
Depart: 2:30pm
12
TBD
Speech: V
@Wayzata High School
Spring Break
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Rochester Century High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@International Falls High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Rochester Century High School
13
7:00am - 6:00pm
MN North Tournament @ EHS
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeville North High School
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Northfield High School
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Northfield High School
2:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
2:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Northfield High School
Depart 9:00am
2:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Northfield High School
3:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
14
7:00am - 6:00pm
MN North Tournament @ EHS
@
Multiple Location
15
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
G Hockey
3:30pm - 9:30pm
A'Cappella
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Fitness Room
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
16
7AA Instrumental Solo/Ensemble Contest
@ Grand Rapids
MCA Test
Math
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:15am - 8:15am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
10:46am - 11:16am
Sources of Strength
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
1:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Grand Rapids Middle School
TRF vs DE 1:30 GRG vs DE 3pm Dismiss @ 10:45am, depart @ 11
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:15pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Hermantown High School
Dismiss:2:30pm/Depart:2:45pm
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Braun Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Braun Park
Dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech team
@Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
banquet
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
17
MCA Test
Math
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
10:46am - 11:16am
Ping Pong
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Fitness Room
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Class Use
@East High School - 1045 FACS
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
A'Cappella
Talent Show
7:00pm
A'Cappella
@East High School - Auditorium
Talent Show
18
MCA Test
Math
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:15am - 8:15am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Restroom - Unisex (N218)
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Brainerd High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Public School Stadium
6:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
6:30pm - 9:00pm
A'Cappella
Talent Show
7:00pm
A'Cappella
@East High School - Auditorium
Talent Show
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Public School Stadium
19
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Track party
@Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
Ice cream social
20
9:00am - 12:00pm
Saturday School
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
9:30am
Tennis: B/V
@Longview - Duluth East
9:30am East vs Blaine- LV, Rapids vs F.Lake- LM, 12 East vs F.Lake-LV, Rapids vs Blaine -LM, 3pm East/Rapids-LV, Blaine/F.Lake-LM
11:30am
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Public School Stadium
12:15pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Woodbury High School
1:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@
Field #5
Field #5
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Public School Stadium
1:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Anoka High School
1:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Anoka High School
Depart 8:45am
2:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Woodbury High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Anoka High School
21
7:30pm
Choralaires Concert-Collaborative with TPCP
@ Scholastica
22
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
G Hockey
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Fitness Room
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cloquet High School
dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45pm
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Info Meeting
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
5:45pm
Softball: G/JV
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
23
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:15am - 8:15am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 6:00pm
Robotics Competition
@TBA
World Championship Detroit, MI
10:46am - 11:16am
Sources of Strength
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Driver Ed. Parent Meeting
@East High School - 2064 Media Center
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Teacher Development
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cloquet High School
dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45pm
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Braun Park
Dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Braun Park
Dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Braun Park
6:15pm - 8:00pm
East Select Soccer
@Fitness Room
Weight training
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
24
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
7:30am - 4:00pm
Exec Board
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
Exec Interviews
8:00am - 6:00pm
Robotics Competition
@TBA
World Championship Detroit, MI
10:46am - 11:16am
Ping Pong
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hibbing High School
dimiss @ 1:30, depart @ 1:45
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Concussion Testing
@2060 - Computer Lab
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Fitness Room
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Class Use
@East High School - 1045 FACS
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Braun Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Braun Park
Dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45
6:15pm - 8:00pm
East Select Soccer
@Fitness Room
Weight training
25
Sterling Strings Performing Trip to Chicago
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:15am - 8:15am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 6:00pm
Robotics Competition
@TBA
World Championship Detroit, MI
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Dinner
@Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
potluck
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
6:15pm - 8:00pm
East Select Soccer
@Fitness Room
Weight training
26
JAZZ
Eau Claire Jazz Festival
Sterling Strings Performing Trip to Chicago
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
8:00am - 6:00pm
Robotics Competition
@TBA
World Championship Detroit, MI
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Pokegama Golf Course
Dismiss:8:30am/Depart:9am
2:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School, Plymouth, MN
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Moorhead High School
MHS Football - Practice 1
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Harding High School
Dismiss @ 12:45, depart @ 1 pm
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
Track
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Moorhead High School
MHS Football Field and Track
Dismiss:10:15am/Depart:10:30am
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Public School Stadium
6:15pm - 8:00pm
East Select Soccer
@Fitness Room
Weight training
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Public School Stadium
27
JAZZ
Eau Claire Jazz Festival
Sterling Strings Performing Trip to Chicago
7:00am - 6:00pm
MN North Tournament @ EHS
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 6:00pm
Robotics Competition
@TBA
World Championship Detroit, MI
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@
10:00am - 5:00pm
Chargers Lacrosse Games
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
1:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
1:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Depart @ 8:45 am
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
28
7:00am - 6:00pm
MN North Tournament @ EHS
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
11:30am - 3:30pm
Chargers Lacrosse Games
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
29
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Program
@Fitness Room
G Hockey
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Meeting
@East High School - 1049 Computer lab
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
UMD Honors class
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cloquet Mettner Field
Dismiss @ 2:45, depart @ 3pm
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Public School Stadium
5:45pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
6:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cloquet Middle School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Public School Stadium
30
MCA Test
Science
6:00am - 8:00am
Assembly Practice
@EHS Gym C
6:30am - 8:00am
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
7:15am - 8:15am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
10:46am - 11:16am
Sources of Strength
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
3:30pm - 5:00pm
IM Frisbee
@Stadium
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
@East High School - Auditorium
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Driver Education Class
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hudson High School
4:15pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Hermantown High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
6:15pm - 8:00pm
East Select Soccer
@Fitness Room
Weight training
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?