Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
G Hockey | |
G Hockey | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
more.. | |
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1025 Culinary Arts Dining
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Grand Rapids | ||
@ Grand Rapids | ||
Math | ||
Math | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
7:15am- 8:15am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
10:46am- 11:16am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. TRF vs DE 1:30 GRG vs DE 3pm Dismiss @ 10:45am, depart @ 11 | |
TRF vs DE 1:30 GRG vs DE 3pm Dismiss @ 10:45am, depart @ 11 | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
more.. | |
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hermantown
Dismiss:2:30pm/Depart:2:45pm |
Dismiss:2:30pm/Depart:2:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-24-19) | vs. Cloquet |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-24-19) | vs. Cloquet
Dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45 |
Dismiss @ 2:30, depart @ 2:45 | ||
5:00pm | Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
banquet | |
banquet | ||
6:30pm | Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Math | ||
Math | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym C
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
10:46am- 11:16am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
more.. | |
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1045 FACS
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1025 Culinary Arts Dining
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Talent Show | |
Talent Show | ||
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
Talent Show | |
Talent Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Math | ||
Math | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym C
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
7:15am- 8:15am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
East High School - 2014
more.. | |
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Brainerd | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brainerd @ Duluth East High School |
4:30pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Ordean East Middle School | |
5:30pm | Hermantown vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brainerd @ Duluth East High School |
6:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Ordean East Middle School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Talent Show | |
Talent Show | ||
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
Talent Show | |
Talent Show | ||
7:00pm | Hermantown vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym C
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 9:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Blaine @ Duluth East High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Blaine @ Duluth East High School |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
Ice cream social | |
Ice cream social |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:30am East vs Blaine- LV, Rapids vs F.Lake- LM, 12 East vs F.Lake-LV, Rapids vs Blaine -LM, 3pm East/Rapids-LV, Blaine/F.Lake-LM | |
9:30am East vs Blaine- LV, Rapids vs F.Lake- LM, 12 East vs F.Lake-LV, Rapids vs Blaine -LM, 3pm East/Rapids-LV, Blaine/F.Lake-LM | ||
11:30am | Brainerd vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse | |
12:15pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Woodbury | |
1:00pm | vs. Blaine
Field #5 Field #5 | |
Field #5 Field #5 | ||
1:00pm | Brainerd vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse | |
1:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Grand Rapids |
1:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Grand Rapids
Depart 8:45am |
Depart 8:45am | ||
2:00pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Woodbury | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30pm | @ Scholastica | |
@ Scholastica |