Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1045 FACS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld | |
4:30pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Hermantown @ Ordean East Middle School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Hermantown @ Ordean East Middle School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Hermantown |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
501C3 | |
501C3 | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-15-19) | vs. Hermantown |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Fitness Room
Weight training | |
Weight training | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 2:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
EHS Gym All
Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brainerd |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Brainerd @ Lake Park Fields |
4:30pm | vs. Superior
Dismiss @ 2:45, depart @ 3 pm | |
Dismiss @ 2:45, depart @ 3 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brainerd @ Duluth East High School |
5:30pm | Chisago Lk vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School | |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Fitness Room
Weight training | |
Weight training | ||
6:30pm | vs. Superior | |
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
7:00pm | Chisago Lk vs. Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am |
East High School - 1025 Culinary Arts Dining
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start Shotgun Start | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD
Dismiss:All Day Depart 6:15 am | |
Dismiss:All Day Depart 6:15 am | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm | vs. Proctor
Dismiss @ 2:45, depart @ 3pm | |
Dismiss @ 2:45, depart @ 3pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead
Dismiss @ 11:45, depart @ 12:00 pm | |
Dismiss @ 11:45, depart @ 12:00 pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Proctor | |
6:00pm | vs. Proctor | |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Fitness Room
Weight training | |
Weight training | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bemidji |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
University of MN Mariucci Arena
State Championship Mariucci Arena U of M | |
State Championship Mariucci Arena U of M | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-19) | vs. MSHSL |
10:00am | vs. Grand Rapids | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis
Dismiss:6:30am |
Dismiss:6:30am | ||
12:00pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
1:30pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Depart:9:45am |
Depart:9:45am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
G Hockey | |
G Hockey | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD
Dismiss:All Day | |
Dismiss:All Day | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-20-19) | vs. Grand Rapids @ Ordean East Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-26-19) | vs. Armstrong @ Armstrong High School, Plymouth, MN |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-20-19) | vs. Grand Rapids @ Ordean East Middle School |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Grand Rapids @ Ordean East Middle School |
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:48am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
10:46am- 11:16am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
May Day | |
May Day | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Stadium
| |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1086 Choir room
Fall Play | |
Fall Play | ||
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Hermantown
Dismiss:2:30/Depart:2:45pm | |
Dismiss:2:30/Depart:2:45pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Fitness Room
Weight training | |
Weight training | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
7:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
2076
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
|