Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Proctor
dismiss @ 3 pm, depart @ 3:15 | |
dismiss @ 3 pm, depart @ 3:15 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
5:45pm | vs. Hermantown | |
5:45pm | vs. Hermantown | |
7:00pm | vs. Hermantown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
9:00am- 3:24pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Beth McClimek - Community Building | |
Beth McClimek - Community Building |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Superior
dismiss @ 2:15, depart @ 2:30pm |
dismiss @ 2:15, depart @ 2:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-19-19) | vs. Cloquet |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bemidji
dismiss @ 11:45, depart 12:00pm |
dismiss @ 11:45, depart 12:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hermantown
depart @ 5:30pm | |
depart @ 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBA
Fri-Sat, 6-7 | ||
Fri-Sat, 6-7 | ||
6:15am- 8:30am |
EHS Gym All
Exec Board | |
Exec Board | ||
10:46am |
EHS Gym All
| |
10:50am |
East High School - Gym (B court only)
Performance | |
Performance | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
School Plaza
| |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hibbing High School @ Ordean East Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Hibbing High School @ Duluth East High School |
7:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School
depart @ 4pm | |
depart @ 4pm | ||
7:30pm- 11:30pm |
Stadium Plaza
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Longview - Duluth East Longview: Matches @ Longview: EHS v Elk River 9:00am, EHS v Mahtomedi 11:30am and EHS v St Cloud Tech 2:30pm Laura MacArthur Elementary Matches @ Laura Mac: St Cloud Tech v Mahtomedi 9:00am, Elk River v St Cloud Tech 11:30am and Mahtomedi v Elk River 2:30pm | |
Longview: Matches @ Longview: EHS v Elk River 9:00am, EHS v Mahtomedi 11:30am and EHS v St Cloud Tech 2:30pm Laura MacArthur Elementary Matches @ Laura Mac: St Cloud Tech v Mahtomedi 9:00am, Elk River v St Cloud Tech 11:30am and Mahtomedi v Elk River 2:30pm | ||
12:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
12:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
12:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
12:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
1:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School @ Duluth East High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
2:00pm | vs. Eastview
depart @ 8am | |
depart @ 8am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Princeton
Depart @ 10:15 am | |
Depart @ 10:15 am | ||
3:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School @ Duluth East High School |