Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
10:46am | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm | Mon-Wed Greens Area for Tie-Dye | |
Mon-Wed Greens Area for Tie-Dye | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Virginia
dismiss @ 2, depart @ 2:15 |
dismiss @ 2, depart @ 2:15 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
5:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
6:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm | *Cafeteria if bad weather | |
*Cafeteria if bad weather | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-05-19) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest
dismiss @ 12:45, depart @ 1pm |
dismiss @ 12:45, depart @ 1pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
7:30am- 8:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
12:49pm- 1:37pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Blake Peterson | |
Blake Peterson | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm | Mon-Wed Greens Area for Tie-Dye | |
Mon-Wed Greens Area for Tie-Dye | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1045 FACS
Kitchen | |
Kitchen | ||
4:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
4:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School
dismiss @ 12:45, depart @ 1pm | |
dismiss @ 12:45, depart @ 1pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm | vs. Greenway @ Duluth East High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Greenway @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Greenway @ Duluth East High School | |
9:00pm- 11:00pm |
EHS Gym All
Samantha Daly Decorating after Varsity game | |
Samantha Daly Decorating after Varsity game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
East High School - Gym (A court only)
| |
7:00am- 7:45am |
Ordean East Middle School - Field (Soccer)
Jordan Fleck - Practice homecoming performance - Hounds Dance Club | |
Jordan Fleck - Practice homecoming performance - Hounds Dance Club | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
10:46am- 11:16am |
East - school wide event
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
School Plaza
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
4:00pm- 11:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake Area @ Ordean East Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
6:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld
@
Duluth East High School Pregame: Hall of Fame Intro Halftime: Homecoming | |
Pregame: Hall of Fame Intro Halftime: Homecoming | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake Area @ Ordean East Middle School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Maple Grove | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. dismiss @ 6am | |
dismiss @ 6am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Andover High School Depart 6am | |
Depart 6am | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji
depart @ 9am | |
depart @ 9am | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
7:30am- 8:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
| |
3:35pm- 6:05pm |
East High School - 2033
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2017 Computer lab
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hibbing High School @ Duluth East High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
|