Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30am- 7:45am |
EHS Gym All
| |
8:07am- 8:55am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
10:46am- 11:16am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
*room 1049 and shop | |
*room 1049 and shop | ||
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - 1045 FACS
| |
4:25pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:30am- 8:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
10:00am | vs. Hibbing High School
Dismiss: All Day/Departs 6:35am | |
Dismiss: All Day/Departs 6:35am | ||
10:46am- 11:16am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
*room 1049 and shop | |
*room 1049 and shop | ||
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
2060 - Computer Lab
more.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Superior @ Duluth East High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Superior @ Duluth East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Superior | |
5:15pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Superior @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Superior | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
Father/Daughter Dinner | |
Father/Daughter Dinner | ||
7:00pm | vs. Superior @ Duluth East High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids
Dismiss:1:00pm/Depart 1:30pm - HSC | |
Dismiss:1:00pm/Depart 1:30pm - HSC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. MSHSL
@ TBA | |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
*room 1049 and shop | |
*room 1049 and shop | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
Team/Family Dinner | |
Team/Family Dinner | ||
5:15pm | Forest Lake vs. Duluth Northern Stars | |
7:15pm | Forest Lake vs. Duluth Northern Stars |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lakeville South
Depart 4pm - Friday | |
Depart 4pm - Friday | ||
7:00am |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
*1049 and shop - start at 7am until building closes | |
*1049 and shop - start at 7am until building closes | ||
7:30am- 12:00pm |
2001
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:00am | vs. Edina | |
11:00am | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
12:45pm | John Marshall Adapted vs. Duluth Northern Stars | |
1:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
1:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Duluth Boys Swim
@
Lincoln Park Middle School Diving 9:00am/Swim 1:00pm | |
Diving 9:00am/Swim 1:00pm | ||
2:30pm | vs. St. Paul Central @ Duluth East High School | |
3:00pm | John Marshall Adapted vs. Duluth Northern Stars | |
3:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie
Depart 8:30am | |
Depart 8:30am | ||
3:45pm | vs. St. Paul Central @ Duluth East High School | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central
@
Duluth East High School LAKE SUPERIOR CLASSIC DAY | |
LAKE SUPERIOR CLASSIC DAY |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
*room 1049 and shop | |
*room 1049 and shop | ||
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:30am- 8:30am |
Fitness Room
| |
11:00am | vs. Two Harbors
Dismiss:All Day/Depart: 8:15am | |
Dismiss:All Day/Depart: 8:15am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mezzanine - 2nd Floor
Key Club Cocoa and Cram |
Key Club Cocoa and Cram | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - 1049 Computer lab
*room 1049 and shop | |
*room 1049 and shop | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. Two Harbors | |
5:45pm | vs. Two Harbors | |
7:15pm | vs. Two Harbors
Depart:4pm | |
Depart:4pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Prior Lake |