Skip to content
Duluth East High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Co-op Schedules
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
8:30am - 9:15am
Music Dept.
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Duluth East High School
Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Anoka High School
Depart - 7:00am
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Dismiss: 2:15pm/Depart 2:30pm
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Duluth Denfeld High School
2
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Forest Lake High School
Dismiss: 12:15pm/Depart 12:30pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Debate Team practice
@East High School - 2060 Computer lab
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
@EHS Gym All
7:00pm
JAZZ
@Leif Erickson Park
Jazz Band Outdoor Concert (bring a chair or blanket to sit on)
7:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
Dismiss: 3:15/Depart 3:30
3
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@High Seed
8:30am - 9:15am
Music Dept.
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Grand National Golf Club
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Grand National Golf Club
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Sources of Strength
@East High School - Parking Lot
Picnic
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exec Board
@Media Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Association
@East High School - 3039
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Duluth East High School
Baseball Field
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Laura MacArthur Elementary School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Public School Stadium
4
8:30am - 9:15am
Music Dept.
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
5
7:15am - 1:30pm
SAT Testing
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
7AAA Baseball Playoffs
@East High School - Baseball Field
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Grand National Golf Club
Depart 6:30am
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Grand National Golf Club
Depart 6:30am
10:30am
Softball: G/V
@Shoreview Commons Park
Depart at 6:45am
7:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Castle Field Complex
6
7
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@High Seed
8:30am - 9:15am
Music Dept.
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
7:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Castle Field Complex
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
8
TBD
Softball: G/V
@St. Francis High School
8:30am - 9:15am
Music Dept.
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
9
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@High Seed
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@
9:00am - 2:00pm
Lester Park Day
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
10:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Picnic
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Track and Field: V
@Cloquet High School
Dismiss:8:45am/Depart:9:00am
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Debate Team practice
@East High School - 2060 Computer lab
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
@EHS Gym All
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@High Seed
10
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Association
@East High School - 3039
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Castle Field Complex
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Coon Rapids High School
11
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@Castle Field Complex
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@
7:30am - 12:30pm
Vaccine Clinic
@East High School - 1001 Career Center
12
7:15am - 3:30pm
Act Testing East 2020-21
@
Multiple Location
11:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Cloquet High School
13
14
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
15
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
Class meets from 8:30-11:30 a.m.
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@TBA
16
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
8:00am - 4:00pm
Turf Maintenance
@East High School - Stadium (Ordean Stadium - 301 N 40th Ave. E)
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
17
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
18
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Hamline University
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@EHS Gym All
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
19
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Hamline University
20
21
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
22
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Duluth Wolf Pack Banquet
@Stadium Plaza
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
23
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
24
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
1:00pm - 2:50pm
Volleyball Practice
@EHS Gym All
25
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
26
27
28
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
29
7:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
8:00am - 11:45am
Driver Education Class
@East High School - 2033
10:00am - 11:30am
Driver Ed. in Computer Lab
@East High School - 2017 Computer lab
30
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fitness Training
@East High School - 1076 Weight Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?