Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Tentative Schedule: 8:00am Hermantown vs East @Longview 10:00am East vs Buffalo @ Longview 12:30pm Hermantown vs Buffalo @ Longview 12:30pm Marshall vs East @ Marshall 3:00pm Buffalo vs Marshall @ Marshall 5:00pm Hermantown vs Marshall @ Marshall (Or another day -Conference match) | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
11:30am- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mahtomedi @ Ordean East Middle School |
12:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mahtomedi @ Duluth East High School |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:00pm | vs. Princeton @ Duluth East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Princeton @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Princeton @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
9:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Depart: 6:45am - EHS vs GRG 9am/11am TRF vs EHS/JV at Eagle Ridge |
Depart: 6:45am - EHS vs GRG 9am/11am TRF vs EHS/JV at Eagle Ridge | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-03-21) | vs. Eagan |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-03-21) | vs. Eagan |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-03-21) | vs. Eagan |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-03-21) | vs. Eagan
Depart 11am |
Depart 11am | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rosemount @ Duluth East High School |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Esko High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Depart 6:45am | |
Depart 6:45am | ||
10:00am | vs. TBD
@
Ordean East Middle School 12:00- JV 3rd Place Game- Ordean Middle School 2:00- JV Finals at Ordean Middle School | |
12:00- JV 3rd Place Game- Ordean Middle School 2:00- JV Finals at Ordean Middle School | ||
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. TBD
@
Duluth East High School 12:00- Varsity 3rd Place Game- Duluth East 2:00- Varsity Finals at Duluth East |
12:00- Varsity 3rd Place Game- Duluth East 2:00- Varsity Finals at Duluth East | ||
12:00pm | vs. TBD
@
Ordean East Middle School 12:00- JV 3rd Place Game- Ordean Middle School 2:00- JV Finals at Ordean Middle School | |
12:00- JV 3rd Place Game- Ordean Middle School 2:00- JV Finals at Ordean Middle School | ||
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. TBD
@
Duluth East High School 12:00- Varsity 3rd Place Game- Duluth East 2:00- Varsity Finals at Duluth East |
12:00- Varsity 3rd Place Game- Duluth East 2:00- Varsity Finals at Duluth East | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Ordean East Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Duluth East High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Ordean East Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Ordean East Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Media Center
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Laura MacArthur Elementary School East vs St. Anthony 9:30am @Longview Cloquet vs WBL 9:30am @Laura MacArther East vs WBL 11:30am @Longview St. Anthony vs Cloquet 11:30 @Laura MacArther East Vs Cloquet 2pm @Longview St. Anthony vs WBL 2pm @Laura MacArther | |
East vs St. Anthony 9:30am @Longview Cloquet vs WBL 9:30am @Laura MacArther East vs WBL 11:30am @Longview St. Anthony vs Cloquet 11:30 @Laura MacArther East Vs Cloquet 2pm @Longview St. Anthony vs WBL 2pm @Laura MacArther | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. East Vs Denfeld 1:30pm/East vs Superior 3:30/Denfeld vs Superior 5:30pm | |
East Vs Denfeld 1:30pm/East vs Superior 3:30/Denfeld vs Superior 5:30pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mounds View @ Ordean East Middle School |
2:00pm | vs. Mounds View @ Duluth East High School | |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Cloquet | |
5:45pm | vs. Cloquet | |
7:00pm | vs. Cloquet
Depart 3:45pm | |
Depart 3:45pm |
8:00am Hermantown vs East @Longview
10:00am East vs Buffalo @ Longview
12:30pm Hermantown vs Buffalo @ Longview
12:30pm Marshall vs East @ Marshall
3:00pm Buffalo vs Marshall @ Marshall
5:00pm Hermantown vs Marshall @ Marshall (Or another day -Conference match)